Kreisklasse B1 Mannheim - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

21.08.2022 12:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

5:0

21.08.2022 12:30

TSG Rheinau 2

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

3:3

21.08.2022 12:30

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

9:1

21.08.2022 12:30

SG Oftersheim 2

SV Altlußheim

5:2

21.08.2022 12:30

SC 08 Reilingen 2

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

0:4

21.08.2022 12:30

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

FV 1918 Brühl 3

1:0

21.08.2022 12:30

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

SV Rohrhof 2

1:4

21.08.2022 15:00

DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen

7:0

28.08.2022 12:00

SV Rohrhof 2

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

1:4

28.08.2022 12:00

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

SC 08 Reilingen 2

4:0

28.08.2022 12:30

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen

0:2

28.08.2022 13:30

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen

SG Oftersheim 2

0:3

28.08.2022 13:30

FV 1918 Brühl 3

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

7:1

28.08.2022 15:00

SV Altlußheim

TSG Rheinau 2

3:3

28.08.2022 15:00

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

6:0

28.08.2022 17:30

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

1:9

04.09.2022 12:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

FV 1918 Brühl 3

2:3

04.09.2022 12:00

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

SV Altlußheim

2:2

04.09.2022 12:30

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

2:3

04.09.2022 12:30

SC 08 Reilingen 2

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

5:3

04.09.2022 12:30

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

SV Rohrhof 2

3:0

04.09.2022 12:30

SG Oftersheim 2

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

5:2

04.09.2022 15:00

DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

4:0

10.09.2022 14:00

SV Altlußheim

SC 08 Reilingen 2

5:0

11.09.2022 12:00

SV Rohrhof 2

DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen

1:4

11.09.2022 12:30

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

2:2

11.09.2022 12:30

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

TSG Rheinau 2

1:1

11.09.2022 13:30

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

3:1

11.09.2022 13:30

FV 1918 Brühl 3

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

2:2

11.09.2022 15:00

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

2:2

11.09.2022 17:30

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

SG Oftersheim 2

1:3

17.09.2022 12:30

SC 08 Reilingen 2

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

3:4

17.09.2022 15:00

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

2:0

18.09.2022 12:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

6:0

18.09.2022 12:30

SG Oftersheim 2

SV Rohrhof 2

3:0

18.09.2022 12:30

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

3:0

18.09.2022 12:30

TSG Rheinau 2

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

2:0

18.09.2022 15:00

DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen

FV 1918 Brühl 3

6:0

18.09.2022 15:00

SV Altlußheim

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen

2:0

25.09.2022 12:00

SV Rohrhof 2

TSG Rheinau 2

3:1

25.09.2022 12:30

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

SV Altlußheim

1:2

25.09.2022 12:30

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

1:8

25.09.2022 12:30

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

1:9

25.09.2022 13:30

FV 1918 Brühl 3

SG Oftersheim 2

3:0

25.09.2022 13:30

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen

SC 08 Reilingen 2

6:0

25.09.2022 15:00

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen

0:3

25.09.2022 17:30

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

0:3

02.10.2022 12:00

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

SV Rohrhof 2

2:3

02.10.2022 12:30

SC 08 Reilingen 2

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

1:4

02.10.2022 12:30

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

5:0

02.10.2022 12:30

TSG Rheinau 2

FV 1918 Brühl 3

2:3

02.10.2022 12:30

SG Oftersheim 2

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

5:2

02.10.2022 13:30

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

2:2

02.10.2022 15:00

SV Altlußheim

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

3:0

02.10.2022 15:00

DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

2:0

09.10.2022 12:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

7:3

09.10.2022 12:00

SV Rohrhof 2

SV Altlußheim

5:4

09.10.2022 12:30

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

SC 08 Reilingen 2

1:1

09.10.2022 12:30

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen

0:2

09.10.2022 12:30

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

SG Oftersheim 2

0:3

09.10.2022 13:30

FV 1918 Brühl 3

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

2:3

09.10.2022 15:00

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

TSG Rheinau 2

2:2

09.10.2022 17:30

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen

1:3

16.10.2022 12:00

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

5:2

16.10.2022 12:30

TSG Rheinau 2

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

1:3

16.10.2022 12:30

SC 08 Reilingen 2

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

0:2

16.10.2022 12:30

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

5:0

16.10.2022 12:30

SG Oftersheim 2

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

2:0

16.10.2022 13:30

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen

SV Rohrhof 2

1:2

16.10.2022 15:00

DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

3:3

16.10.2022 15:00

SV Altlußheim

FV 1918 Brühl 3

3:0

23.10.2022 12:00

SV Rohrhof 2

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

1:2

23.10.2022 12:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

SG Oftersheim 2

0:1

23.10.2022 12:30

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

SC 08 Reilingen 2

4:2

23.10.2022 12:30

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen

0:1

23.10.2022 12:30

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

2:2

23.10.2022 12:30

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

TSG Rheinau 2

3:4

23.10.2022 13:30

FV 1918 Brühl 3

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen

6:4

23.10.2022 15:00

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

SV Altlußheim

1:1

30.10.2022 12:00

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

3:1

30.10.2022 12:30

SG Oftersheim 2

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

6:1

30.10.2022 12:30

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

FV 1918 Brühl 3

2:3

30.10.2022 12:30

TSG Rheinau 2

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

1:2

30.10.2022 12:30

SC 08 Reilingen 2

DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen

0:6

30.10.2022 13:30

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

3:2

30.10.2022 15:00

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

SV Rohrhof 2

1:4

30.10.2022 15:00

SV Altlußheim

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

4:0

06.11.2022 12:00

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

SV Altlußheim

0:1

06.11.2022 12:00

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen

2:3

06.11.2022 12:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

2:2

06.11.2022 12:00

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

TSG Rheinau 2

6:2

06.11.2022 12:00

SV Rohrhof 2

SC 08 Reilingen 2

8:0

06.11.2022 13:30

FV 1918 Brühl 3

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

2:1

06.11.2022 14:30

DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen

SG Oftersheim 2

3:0

06.11.2022 14:30

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

0:0

13.11.2022 12:00

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

1:9

13.11.2022 12:00

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

2:3

13.11.2022 12:00

SV Rohrhof 2

FV 1918 Brühl 3

4:3

13.11.2022 12:00

SC 08 Reilingen 2

SG Oftersheim 2

0:3

13.11.2022 12:00

TSG Rheinau 2

DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen

0:9

13.11.2022 13:30

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

4:1

13.11.2022 14:30

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

1:2

13.11.2022 14:30

SV Altlußheim

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

2:4

20.11.2022 13:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen

5:1

20.11.2022 13:00

SC 08 Reilingen 2

FV 1918 Brühl 3

3:5

20.11.2022 13:00

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

2:0

20.11.2022 13:00

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

2:4

20.11.2022 13:00

SG Oftersheim 2

TSG Rheinau 2

1:0

20.11.2022 13:00

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

SV Altlußheim

1:1

20.11.2022 14:30

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

SV Rohrhof 2

5:0

20.11.2022 14:30

DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

3:0

27.11.2022 10:00

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

4:0

27.11.2022 11:00

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

SG Oftersheim 2

1:2

27.11.2022 12:00

TSG Rheinau 2

SC 08 Reilingen 2

5:1

27.11.2022 12:00

SV Rohrhof 2

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

2:1

27.11.2022 12:00

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

1:3

27.11.2022 13:30

FV 1918 Brühl 3

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

1:2

27.11.2022 13:30

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

0:6

27.11.2022 14:30

SV Altlußheim

DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen

3:2

04.12.2022 11:00

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

TSG Rheinau 2

04.12.2022 12:00

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

04.12.2022 12:00

SV Rohrhof 2

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

04.12.2022 12:00

FV 1918 Brühl 3

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

04.12.2022 13:30

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen

DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen

04.12.2022 14:30

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

SC 08 Reilingen 2

04.12.2022 14:30

SV Altlußheim

SG Oftersheim 2

04.12.2022 14:30

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

11.12.2022 13:30

TSG Rheinau 2

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen

05.03.2023 12:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

SV Rohrhof 2

05.03.2023 12:30

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

FV 1918 Brühl 3

05.03.2023 12:30

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

05.03.2023 12:30

SG Oftersheim 2

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen

05.03.2023 12:30

TSG Rheinau 2

SV Altlußheim

05.03.2023 12:30

SC 08 Reilingen 2

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

05.03.2023 12:30

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

05.03.2023 15:00

DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

12.03.2023 10:30

FV 1918 Brühl 3

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

12.03.2023 12:00

SV Rohrhof 2

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

12.03.2023 12:30

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

SC 08 Reilingen 2

12.03.2023 12:30

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

SG Oftersheim 2

12.03.2023 13:30

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen

TSG Rheinau 2

12.03.2023 15:00

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

12.03.2023 15:00

SV Altlußheim

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

12.03.2023 17:30

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen

19.03.2023 12:00

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen

19.03.2023 12:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

19.03.2023 12:30

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

FV 1918 Brühl 3

19.03.2023 12:30

SG Oftersheim 2

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

19.03.2023 12:30

TSG Rheinau 2

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

19.03.2023 12:30

SC 08 Reilingen 2

SV Altlußheim

19.03.2023 12:30

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

19.03.2023 15:00

DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen

SV Rohrhof 2

26.03.2023 10:30

FV 1918 Brühl 3

DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen

26.03.2023 12:00

SV Rohrhof 2

SG Oftersheim 2

26.03.2023 12:30

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

SC 08 Reilingen 2

26.03.2023 12:30

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

26.03.2023 12:30

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

26.03.2023 13:30

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen

SV Altlußheim

26.03.2023 15:00

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

26.03.2023 17:30

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

TSG Rheinau 2

02.04.2023 12:00

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

02.04.2023 12:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

02.04.2023 12:30

SG Oftersheim 2

FV 1918 Brühl 3

02.04.2023 12:30

TSG Rheinau 2

SV Rohrhof 2

02.04.2023 12:30

SC 08 Reilingen 2

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen

02.04.2023 12:30

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

02.04.2023 15:00

SV Altlußheim

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

02.04.2023 15:00

DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

04.04.2023 19:00

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

SV Altlußheim

05.04.2023 19:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

SC 08 Reilingen 2

05.04.2023 19:00

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen

05.04.2023 19:00

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

05.04.2023 19:00

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen

05.04.2023 19:00

SV Rohrhof 2

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

05.04.2023 19:00

FV 1918 Brühl 3

TSG Rheinau 2

06.04.2023 19:00

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

SG Oftersheim 2

10.04.2023 12:00

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

FV 1918 Brühl 3

10.04.2023 12:30

SC 08 Reilingen 2

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

10.04.2023 12:30

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

10.04.2023 12:30

SG Oftersheim 2

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

10.04.2023 12:30

TSG Rheinau 2

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

10.04.2023 13:30

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

10.04.2023 15:00

SV Altlußheim

SV Rohrhof 2

10.04.2023 16:00

DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

16.04.2023 10:30

FV 1918 Brühl 3

SV Altlußheim

16.04.2023 12:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen

16.04.2023 12:00

SV Rohrhof 2

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen

16.04.2023 12:30

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

SC 08 Reilingen 2

16.04.2023 12:30

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

SG Oftersheim 2

16.04.2023 12:30

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

TSG Rheinau 2

16.04.2023 15:00

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

16.04.2023 17:30

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

23.04.2023 12:00

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

23.04.2023 12:30

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

SV Rohrhof 2

23.04.2023 12:30

SC 08 Reilingen 2

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

23.04.2023 12:30

SG Oftersheim 2

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

23.04.2023 12:30

TSG Rheinau 2

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

23.04.2023 13:30

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen

FV 1918 Brühl 3

23.04.2023 15:00

SV Altlußheim

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

23.04.2023 16:00

DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

30.04.2023 10:30

FV 1918 Brühl 3

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

30.04.2023 12:00

SV Rohrhof 2

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

30.04.2023 12:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

TSG Rheinau 2

30.04.2023 12:30

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

SG Oftersheim 2

30.04.2023 12:30

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

SV Altlußheim

30.04.2023 12:30

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

30.04.2023 15:00

DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen

SC 08 Reilingen 2

30.04.2023 15:00

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen

07.05.2023 12:00

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

07.05.2023 12:30

SC 08 Reilingen 2

SV Rohrhof 2

07.05.2023 12:30

SG Oftersheim 2

DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen

07.05.2023 12:30

TSG Rheinau 2

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

07.05.2023 12:30

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

07.05.2023 13:30

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

07.05.2023 15:00

SV Altlußheim

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

07.05.2023 17:30

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

FV 1918 Brühl 3

14.05.2023 10:30

FV 1918 Brühl 3

SV Rohrhof 2

14.05.2023 12:00

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

SV Altlußheim

14.05.2023 12:30

SG Oftersheim 2

SC 08 Reilingen 2

14.05.2023 12:30

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

14.05.2023 12:30

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen

14.05.2023 12:30

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

14.05.2023 15:00

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

14.05.2023 15:00

DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen

TSG Rheinau 2

21.05.2023 12:30

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen

21.05.2023 12:30

FV 1918 Brühl 3

SC 08 Reilingen 2

21.05.2023 12:30

TSG Rheinau 2

SG Oftersheim 2

21.05.2023 12:30

SV Altlußheim

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

21.05.2023 12:30

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

21.05.2023 12:30

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

21.05.2023 12:30

SV Rohrhof 2

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

21.05.2023 12:30

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

29.05.2023 12:30

SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

29.05.2023 12:30

SC Olympia Neulußheim 2

Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

29.05.2023 12:30

FC Hochstätt Türkspor 2

SV Rohrhof 2

29.05.2023 12:30

Spvgg 07 Mannheim

FV 1918 Brühl 3

29.05.2023 12:30

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen

29.05.2023 12:30

DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen

SV Altlußheim

29.05.2023 12:30

SG Oftersheim 2

TSG Eintracht Plankstadt 2

29.05.2023 12:30

SC 08 Reilingen 2

TSG Rheinau 2

TrautmannSparkasse HeidelbergHOBA GmbHJacobsHoffmann GmbH

Nächstes Spiel

04.12.2022 12:00

FV 08 Hockenheim 2

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

Letztes Spiel

27.11.2022 13:30

FC Viktoria 08 e.V. Neckarhausen

0

SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

6

Tabelle Kreisklasse B1 Mannheim

1. DJK/Fortuna Edinge.

40

2. SG Oftersheim 2

39

3. SC Rot-Weiß Rheina.

33

4. SV 98 Schwetzingen 2

32

5. SV Altlußheim

28

6. SV Rohrhof 2

27

7. FV 1918 Brühl 3

25

8. Spvgg 07 Mannheim

22

9. TSG Eintracht Plan.

22

10. FC Viktoria 08 e.V.

19

11. FC Hochstätt Türks.

14

12. TSG Rheinau 2

13

13. FV 08 Hockenheim 2

13

14. Spvgg 06 Ketsch 3

6

15. SC Olympia Neulußh.

4

16. SC 08 Reilingen 2

4

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

19:00 - 20:30

Freitag

19:00 - 20:30

Login

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 165

Gestern Online: 560

Diesen Monat: 165

Letzter Monat: 14131

Total: 53839